ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:40:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90388)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:39 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:24 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :