ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90389)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90389)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90389)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:20 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:51 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :