ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:44:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90390)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90390)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE11:15 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :