ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:55:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90392)
VASAI ROAD to CHURCHGATE
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90392)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR CCG SEMI FAST (90392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource09:56 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)18
7ADHANDHERI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)30
8BABANDRA JN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)37
9DDRDADAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)42
10BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)48
11GTRGRANT ROAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)48
12CYRCHARNI ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)50
13MELMARINE LINES11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)51
14CCGCHURCHGATE11:09 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :