ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90393)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:17 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR11:55 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :