ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:32:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90394)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:21 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE11:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :