ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90396)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90396)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource10:59 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE11:30 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :