ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90398)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90398)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90398)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:46 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:35 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :