ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90399)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90399)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90399)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:29 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR11:51 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :