ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90400)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90400)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90400)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource10:12 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)21
10BABANDRA JN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)29
11DDRDADAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)33
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)39
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)40
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)41
15MELMARINE LINES11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)42
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:21 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :