ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90402)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:56 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:18 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :