ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:38:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG S FAST (90404)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG S FAST (90404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG S FAST (90404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:31 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE11:24 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :