ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90405)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI11:17 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :