ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:22:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90406)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:33 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE11:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :