ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:42:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90408)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:43 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :