ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:22:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90410)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:35 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE11:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :