ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90411)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)23
18GMNGOREGAON11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)26
19MDDMALAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)28
20KILEKANDIVLI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)30
21BVIBORIVALI11:41 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :