ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:30:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90417)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:42 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)23
18GMNGOREGAON11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)26
19MDDMALAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)28
20KILEKANDIVLI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)30
21BVIBORIVALI11:47 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :