ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90418)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource11:06 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:51 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :