ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90420)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE11:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :