ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:27:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90421)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI11:29 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :