ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:40:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90423)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:47 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR12:11 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :