ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:36:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG FAST (90424)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG FAST (90424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG FAST (90424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)25
9ADHANDHERI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)37
10BABANDRA JN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)44
11DDRDADAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)48
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)54
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)55
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)56
15MELMARINE LINES11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)57
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:36 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :