ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:02:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90430)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource10:22 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:46 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :