ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90433)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:57 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI12:02 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :