ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90434)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource11:26 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:12 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :