ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90435)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR12:22 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :