ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90436)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE12:01 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :