ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90439)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR12:27 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :