ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:56:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90440)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:13 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE12:19 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :