ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90441)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI11:47 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :