ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:23:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90442)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource10:39 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:06 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :