ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 22-Oct-2016 23:26:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (90443)
BVI VR LOCAL (90443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:11 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR12:48 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :