ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:16:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90444)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource11:04 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE12:09 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :