ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (90445)
CHURCHGATE to MALAD
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (90445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (90445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:06 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)22
9MDDMALAD11:50 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :