ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:36:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90446)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource11:37 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:23 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :