ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90450)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90450)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:22 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)12
3BABANDRA JN11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)19
4DDRDADAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)24
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)30
6GTRGRANT ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)30
7CYRCHARNI ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)32
8MELMARINE LINES12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)33
9CCGCHURCHGATE12:12 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :