ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90451)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:12 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)41
13NIGNAIGAON12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)46
14BSRVASAI ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)50
15NSPNALLA SOPARA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)54
16VRVIRAR12:35 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :