ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90452)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:23 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE12:32 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :