ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:08:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90454)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (90454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)38
14BABANDRA JN11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)46
15DDRDADAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)50
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)56
17GTRGRANT ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)57
18CYRCHARNI ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)58
19MELMARINE LINES12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)59
20CCGCHURCHGATE12:22 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :