ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90460)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90460)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90460)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource10:56 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:34 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :