ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:50:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90461)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:18 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR12:42 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :