ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90462)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:26 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :