ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:52:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90463)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:18 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI12:02 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :