ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90464)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource11:56 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:41 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :