ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90465)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:21 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI12:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :