ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90468)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:08 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:31 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :