ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:51:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG MALAD FAST (90469)
CHURCHGATE to MALAD
CCG MALAD FAST (90469)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG MALAD FAST (90469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:24 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)22
9MDDMALAD12:08 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :