ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90470)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90470)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:44 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE12:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :