ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:51:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90472)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE12:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :